9:00 - 18:00

Ежедневно

+7 926 710-84-58

менеджер

ФИО № Сертификата
Олеся Рудакова 1
Вячеслав Мухин 3
Олег Свиридов (Гранд-мастер)
Дмитрий Моисеев (Сертификат Мастера) МС1
Расим Расулов (Сертификат Мастера) МС2
Евгений Бычихин (Сертификат Мастера) МС3
Александр Хохлов 17
Алексей Глазырин 18
Виталий Буйвол 19 и 20
Юрий Плоскина 52
Ирина Прохорчук 59
Андрей Привалов 202
Владимир Глинер 408
Ольга Изместьева 407
Ольга Владимирова 409
Борис Владимиров 410
Отморский Андрей Александрович 411
Людмилп Конохова 412
Наталья Архипова 413
Марина Чеснокова 414
Ольга Козлова 415
Валентина Троицкая 416
Наталья Морозова 417
Николай Рожков 454
Татьяна Дербенева 450
Светлана Шамина 451
Галина Никитина 452
Елена Савельева-Ромбро 453
Георгий Карлов 455
Армаис Оганезов (Сертификат Мастера) 25
Анна Могутнова (Сертификат Мастера) 27
Сергей Александрович Гераскин 456
Мария-Мирабелла Калмыкова (23-й поток) 457
Денис Сергеевич Бричка (24-й поток) 458
Алла Алексеевна Федорова 459
Сергей Владимирович Боев (23-й поток) 460
Дмитрий Беляев (23-й поток) 461
Людмила Герасимова (Мастер) 30
Олег Евгеньевич Герасимов (23-й поток) 462
Юрий Плоскина (Сертификат Мастера) 31
Максим Севастьянов (Сертификат Мастера) 32
Паздников Олег Викторович (22-й поток) 463
Крупина Юлия Николаевна (16-й поток) 464
Константин Валов 465
Святослав Голованов (25-й поток) 466
Любовь Вожжова 467
Голованова Юлия Анатольевна (23-й поток) 468
Абрамова Марина Николаевна (25-й поток) 469
Китаева Виктория Александровна (25-й поток) 470
Кузьмицкая Янина Николаевна (25-й поток) 471
Буханов Александр Анатольевич (24-й поток) 472
Александр Хохлов (Гранд Мастер) заочно 5
Ирина Прохорчук (Гранд Мастер) заочно 6
Светлана Улицкая (Гранд Мастер) 5
Нина Федоренко (Практик. 19-й поток) 473
Елена Баликоева (Практик. 22-й поток) 474
Александр Гирин (Практик. 24-й поток) 475
Михаил Зинкин (Гранд Мастер) 7
Вячеслав Мухин (Гранд Мастер) 8
Ирина Зеленина (Практик) 476
Модест Спартакович Сагитов (Практик) 477
Татьяна Черняева (Практик. 478
Анна Введенская (Практик. 24-й поток) 479
Татьяна Ангелова (Практик. 26-й поток) 480
Татьяна Таранцова (Практик. 23-й поток) 481
Оксана Ненахова (Практик) 482
Поделиться:
×